Alumnus

Filter

 
2019

Aleksander Deljatintšuk


Valeria Dolgova


Catlyn Galimov


Markus Hindreus


Jelizaveta Kondranina


Henriette Kulpas


Liina Lesberg


Denis Mihhailov


Sergei Miškov


Anette Sarapuu


Eenok Sepp


Merlin Sepp


Heleri Titto


Joosep Tõnurist

2018

Arend Küttim


Ever Päll


Erika Smirnova


Aleksandr Petrov


Andre Vomm


Kaire Võhmar


Margit Sepp

2017

Janek Kulikov


Rauno Lehes


Elizabeth-Shaida Malik


Ardo Rebban


Oskar Sepp


Anton Zahhartšenko


Keanu-Chris Riives


Martin Unuks

2016

Eliise Hindreus


Robert Juuse


Karel Laanemets


Jelena Lepik


Roman Lepik


Kadri Martin


Helina Reesalu


Urmet Sootalu


Lauriina Targijainen


Janelle Trel


Kristo Veber

2015

Egle Heeringson


Rasmus Iva


Magnus Kalmo


Kristjan Kivikalju


Kevin Kurs


Helerin Mölder


Andres Sarapuu


Riina Siimuste


Anar Vomm


Janette Trel

2014

Imbi-Indi Deljatintśuk


Brendon Kurs


Kristjan Lepik


Tanel Saatman


Laura Surva


Jaanika Trelen


Ander Vomm

2013

Mirjam Aia


Erika Alt


Jaanis Deljatintšuk


Jane Kaljola


Airiin Ladoga


Iivi Lesberg


Kaur Rooden


Eliina Targijainen


Anu Umal


Aron-Antti Vaino

2002

Reelika Aia


Marko Allikmaa


Anatoli Kozlenkov


Teet Kulpas


Kadi Laanemäe


Kaidi Piilman


Stepan Piven


Maarja Talistu


Jaanus Talimäe


Kermo Tõnurist


Kätlin Tõnurist


Teele Tõnurist


Kirill Bušujev


Aleksandr Gluškov


Andres Käen


Maksim Trubitsõn


Viktoria Antonova

2001

Egert Kepart


Ille Lesberg


Grete Pild


Argo Padda


Aimur Pae


Diana Panjuhno


Tiina Regi


Beril Roots


Margot Sepp


Mailika Sootalu


Monika Spiridonova


Liina Talistu


Meelis Vizgirda


Maksim Bušujev


Sergei Fjodorovitš


Andres Kraavi


Ivan Mohnatšov


Deniss Vakulenko

2000

Janelle Gromova


Reyle Kappinen


Enely Lätt


Riina Niine


Riina Regi


Riho Sepp


Jüri Talimäe


Aleksandra Banahh


Aleksei Bespalov


Jevgeni Bespalov


Aleksandr Dankov


Jelena Dudina


Irina Ivanovskaja


Denis Šumski


Julia Šapovalova


Irina Tšipornjuk


Dmitri Udod

1999

Jan Küttim


Mailis Mokrik


Marek Nano


Aive Olle


Marit Sepp


Ly Tammiste


Jelena Filina


Aljona Grigorjeva


Natalia Gorbatkina


Viktoria Gololobova


Ivan Hodžajev


Kristina Lotkova


Olga Pavlova


Tatjana Pugatšova


Viktoria Šetikova


Alesja Šestopalova

1998

Rainer Maalman


Martin Mägi


Riho Niine


Margit Rooden


Kersti Silgo


Pavel Banahh


Olesja Banahh


Aleksandr Bebik


Elina Bezrodnova


Alina Šapovalova


Igor Vakulenko

1997

Riina Sepp


Katrin Pahk


Aulis Kurs


Merike Õras


Ivan Orendarenko


Angelina Derbuk


Marina Niine


Julia Bebik


Jekaterina Bespalova


Aleksandr Gluhotsov


Nikolai Šetikov


Tatjana Banahh

1996

Aimar Nano


Ailar Sarapuu


Lilian Kauss


Rainet Juuse


Eddy Tulko


Maarika Tarum


Märt Hindreus


Jelena Mitnitšuk


Andrei Ohvrill


Natalja Osmolovskaja


Aleksandr Bušujev


Marek Hindreus

1995

Meelis Mägi


Maris Pahk


Marek Peet


Kert Talistu


Risto Voldek


Asko Võhmar


Margo Roosimägi


Ivan Mitnitšuk


Dmitri Antonov


Maria Kuznetsova


Dmitri Safonenkov


Juri Ingelsman


Olga Orendarenko


Svetlana Hodžajeva


Julia Garbatkina


Vjatšeslav Garbatkin